Twitter #5

18. august 2011 at 15:42 | tizzy.* |  • Twitter
just waking up with some coffee! like my cup lol (fotka TADY)

WOW i just realized im almost at 5 million followers!!!!! ok ive got to think of something special to do once I hit that! but for now.....

i wanna answer some questions so hit me with them!!!!

thats it for now, gotta head to work. meetings at Blondie Girl productions, cant wait to share what were developing. very soon tho..... ;)

Omg I'm a Doll.....again lol (fotka TADY)
 

Be the first one to judge this article.

Comments

1 Tizz♥ Tizz♥ | Web | 18. august 2011 at 23:40 | React

Teď se mi to nechce překládat,ale určitě to bude zajímavé..D

New comment

Log in
  Don't you have your own web yet? Create it for free on Blog.cz.