• Discography

Discography

24. june 2011 at 18:59 | tizzy*

High School Musical [2006]
Tracklist:
1. Start of Something New - Vanessa Hudgens & Zac Efron
2. Get'cha Head in the Game - Zac Efron & the cast
3. What I've Been Looking For - Vanessa udgens & Zac Efron
4. What I've Been Looking For [Sharpay's Version] - Ashley Tisdale & Lucas Grabeel
5. Stick to the Status Quo - HSM Cast
6. When There Was Me and You - Vanessa Hudgens
7. Bop to the Top - Ashley Tisdale & Lucas Grabeel
8. Breaking Free - Vanessa Hudgens & Zac Efron
9. We're All in This Together - HSM cast



Headstrong [2007]
Tracklist:
1. Intro
2. So Much For You
3. He Said She Said
4. Be Good To Me
5. Not Like That
6. Unlove You
7. Positivity
8. Love Me For Me
9. Goin Crazy
10. Over It
11. Don't Touch (the zoom song)
12. We'll Be Together
13. Headstrong
14. Suddenly



High School Musical 2 [2007]
Tracklist:
1. What Time Is It - High School Musical 2 Cast
2. Fabulous - Ashley Tisdale
3. Work This Out - High School Musical 2 Cast
4. You Are the Music In Me - High School Musical 2 Cast
5. I Don't Dance - High School Musical 2 Cast
6. You Are the Music In Me [Sharpay's Version] - Ashley Tisdale
7. Gotta Go My Own Way - Vanessa Hudgens & Zac Efron
8. Bet On It - Zac Efron
9. Everyday - Vanessa Hudgens & Zac Efron
10. All For One - High School Musical 2 Cast




High School Musical 3 [2008]
1. Now Or Never - Zac Efron
2. Right Here, Right Now - Zac Efron & Vanessa Hudgens
3. I Want It All - Ashley Tisdale & Lucas Grabeel
4. Can I Have This Dance - Vanessa Hudgens & Zac Efron
5. A Night To Remember - HSM Cast
6. Just Wanna Be With You - Vanessa Hudgens & Zac Efron
7. The Boys Are Back - Zac Efron & Corbin Blue
8. Walk Away - Vanessa Hudgens
9. Scream - Zac Efron
10. Senior Year Spring Musical - HSM Cast
11. High School Musical - HSM Cast



Guilty Pleasure [2009]
1. Acting Out
2. It's Alright, It's OK
3. Masquerade
4. Overrated
5. Hot Mess
6. How Do You Love Someone
7. Tell Me Lies
8. What If
9. Erase & Rewind
10. Hair
11. Delete You
12. Me Without You
13. Crank It Up
14. Switch
15. I'm Back
16. Watcha Waiting For

Phineas and Ferb Soundtrack
Tracklist:
1. Today Is Gonna Be a Great Day
2. Gitchie Gitchie Goo
3. Backyard Beach
4. Busted
5. Perry the Platypus Theme Song
6. S.I.M.P. (Squirrels In My Pants)
7. I'm Lindana And I Wanna Have Fun
8. My Nemesis
9. My Goody Two-Shoes Brother
10. Disco Miniature Golfing Queen
11. My Undead Mummy
12. I Love You Mom
13. Ready For The Bettys
14. When We Didn't Get Along
15. He's A Bully
16. Truck Drivin' Girl
17. Do Nothing Day
18. E.V.I.L. B.O.Y.S.
19. Fabulous
20. Little Brothers
21. Let's Take A Rocket Ship To Space
22. Queen Of Mars
23. "Chains"
24. Phinedroids and Ferbots
25. Stacy Hirano Theme Song
26. Ain't Got Rhythm
27. You Snuck Your Way Right Into My Heart
28. F - Games
 
 

Advertisement